Home | Sitemap | Contact Us
Home Academics Departments Placements Alumni
 
Training & Placement Cell - Branch Wise Placement
 
»   About Cell
»   Placement Officers
»   Current Placements
»   Placement Till Date
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
Branch Year Company Name
2009 WIPRO BPO KIRTI PANARIYA
2009 Persistence SMITA SIHARE
2009 WIPRO BPO RICHA UPADHYAY
2005 Satyam Abymon Mathew
2005 Satyam Samir Gulhane
2005 Satyam Ms. Neha Dani
2005 Satyam Rahul Shrivastav
2005 Satyam Mahesh Kumar Sahu
2005 Satyam Rishi Singh Wadhwa
2005 Satyam Vikrant Ghai
2005 Satyam Harsh Shukla
2005 Satyam Manjit Singh Tanda
2005 Satyam T. Pawan Kumar
2005 Satyam Pravin Rohankar
2005 Satyam Sumit Sharma
2005 Satyam Ms. Snigdha Agrawal
2005 Satyam Rahul Sood
2003 TATA Consultancy Services Aashish Kulshreshtha
2001 TATA Consultancy Services Pradeep Mishra
2001 TATA Consultancy Services Richa Khare
2001 TATA Consultancy Services Ritesh Kundu
1999 TATA Consultancy Services Prashant Bijoria
IT 2007 Satyam Ms. Smita Jain
IT 2007 I GATES NEHA CHAWRA
CE 2007 Career Forum MR. KIRTI KAUSHAL
CE 2007 L&T ECC Division MR. AKSHAY GOLCCHA
CIV 2006 247 customers Ms. Nidhi Guru
CIVIL 2009 INFOSYS ARNUB KUNDU
civil 2009 BASF PRAVELECT.R THAKUR
CIVIL 2009 INFOSYS ANKIT GOEL
CIVIL 2009 L & T ECC Jai Prakash Dubey
Civil 2009 L & T ECC Rajat Agrawal
CIVIL 2009 L & T ECC SunELECT.t Shome
CIVIL 2009 L & T ECC Manish Kumar Dewangan
CIVIL 2009 L & T ECC Subhodip MukherjELECT.
CIVIL 2009 WIPRO BPO ANKITA MUKHERJELECT.
civil 2009 BASF SMRITI DEWANGAN
CIVIL 2009 INFOSYS AKSHAY CHOPDE
CIVIL 2009 INFOSYS AKHILA M
CIVIL 2008 INFOSYS RAHUL PHATNANI
CIVIL 2008 L&T INFOTECH SAURABH KUKREJA
CIVIL 2008 L&T ECC SUSHIL SONI
CIVIL 2008 NEC, LTD, VIZAG MR. MIKHIL GAJJAR
CIVIL 2008 L&T ECC Ms. RAKHI SAXENA
CIVIL 2008 L&T ECC Ms. VASUNDHARA THAKUR
CIVIL 2008 CTS PALLAVI CHAKRABORTY
CIVIL 2008 AMBUJA CEMENT MOHAN LAL YADAV
CIVIL 2008 NEC, LTD, VIZAG MR. ASHISH SINHA
CIVIL 2008 PETRON PANCHAM LAL SINGH
CIVIL 2008 NEC, LTD, VIZAG MR. NEERAJ AGARWAL
CIVIL 2008 NEC, LTD, VIZAG MR. NIKHIL JAISWAL
CIVIL 2008 NEC, LTD, VIZAG MR. PRINCE JAIN
CIVIL 2008 NEC, LTD, VIZAG MR. SHASHANK SHEKHAR TIWARI
CIVIL 2008 NEC, LTD, VIZAG MR. UMANK MISHRA
CIVIL 2008 NEC, LTD, VIZAG MR. VIVEK SINGH SISODIYA
CIVIL 2008 PETRON ASHISH SINGHAI
CIVIL 2008 PETRON PALLAVI CHAKRABORTY
CIVIL 2008 AMBUJA CEMENT ABHASH MISHRA
CIVIL 2008 PETRON PRINCE JAIN
CIVIL 2008 PETRON VIVEK MISHRA
CIVIL 2008 ISPAT INDUSTRIES Sushil Soni
CIVIL 2008 NEC, LTD, VIZAG MR. LAKSHYA MOHAN
CIVIL 2008 L&T ECC NITIN PRAJAPATI
CIVIL 2008 PETRON NIKHIL JAISWAL
Civil 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT UTKARSH JAIN
Civil 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT   ASHISH KULDEEP
Civil 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT RAVI CHANDRAKAR
Civil 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT   ASHUTOSH SARASWAT
CIVIL 2007 Infosys MR. AKSHAY GOLCHHA
CIVIL 2007 Satyam MR. ASHUTOSH SARASWAT
Civil 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT HARISH CHANDRAKAR
Civil 2007 Wipro - BPO Debjyoti Das
CIVIL 2006 TUSCON Gagan Jain
CIVIL 2006 TUSCON Gajendra Sharma
CIVIL 2006 TUSCON Mrityunjay Pathak
CIVIL 2006 TUSCON Vishal Trivedi
CIVIL 2006 TUSCON Surendra Patel
CIVIL 2006 TUSCON Aryak Shori
CIVIL 2006 TUSCON Ankit Patodi
CIVIL 2006 TUSCON Sarvottam Munjvani
CIVIL 2006 TUSCON Subhashis Mitra
CIVIL 2006 TUSCON Ashutosh Kumar
CIVIL 2005 BPCL Sarfaraz Hussain
CIVIL 1997 TATA Consultancy Services Amit Gupta
CIVIL 1991 TATA Consultancy Services Hari Om Sharma
COMP 2009 INFOSYS MOHITA SAHNI
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ARIJIT BHATTACHARJELECT.
COMP 2009 INFOSYS AKANKSHA SINHA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS VINAYAK
COMP 2009 INFOSYS TARUN KUMAR JHA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS USHA RAO
COMP 2009 INFOSYS UDAY DELECT.P SEN
COMP 2009 INFOSYS VIKAS SHARMA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ASHISH PANDA
COMP 2009 L & T ECC Sharad Singhania
COMP 2009 L & T ECC Balla Sai Prasad
COMP 2009 INFOSYS TANVI SINGH
COMP 2009 TCS ABHISHEK BHASKAR
COMP 2009 TCS ABHILASHA BHATT
COMP 2009 INFOSYS RAHUL
COMP 2009 INFOSYS NIKHIL ANAND
COMP 2009 INFOSYS MAHESH AGARAWAL
COMP 2009 INFOSYS NEHA SURANA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ARPIT RASTOGI
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ARPIT JAIN
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SWATI VERMA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SMITA BERIWAL
COMP 2009 INFOSYS RITIKA GUPTA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS NIDHI SHARMA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS NIKET MEHTA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS M SUNITA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS GAURAV THAKUR
COMP 2009 INFOSYS PRANSHU PANDEY
COMP 2009 INFOSYS NIVEDITA DATTA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS NISHANT VERMA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS NEHA SINGH
COMP 2009 INFOSYS NEHA AMBEKAR
COMP 2009 INFOSYS NACHIKET TAPAS
COMP 2009 INFOSYS MORISH CHATURVEDI
COMP 2009 INFOSYS MITHIL JAIN
COMP 2009 INFOSYS MANUSHI KAUSHIK
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SAFINA KHANEM
COMP 2009 INFOSYS MALAY KUMAR DAVE
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SHASHANK JAIN
COMP 2009 INFOSYS LINTA SAVIO
COMP 2009 INFOSYS KISHAN RATHI
COMP 2009 INFOSYS KETAN KULKARNI
COMP 2009 INFOSYS KARAN SEHGAL
COMP 2009 INFOSYS KAPIL SANTOSH RYALI
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ASHISH CHATTANI
COMP 2009 INFOSYS AMRITA SHARMA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ALOK AGRAWAL
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ABHILASHA BHATT
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ABHIJELECT.T SARKAR
COMP 2009 INFOSYS VIJAYA RATRE
COMP 2009 INFOSYS MAMTA SEJPAL
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ANKUR PATHAK
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SNEHA KAUSHAL
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SHRADDHA PAL
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SHANTANU SINGH
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ROHAN AGARWAL
COMP 2009 INFOSYS RAJAN SINGH
COMP 2009 INFOSYS RAHUL RAO
COMP 2009 INFOSYS PRIYANKA GUPTA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS PRARABDHA CHANDRAKAR
COMP 2009 INFOSYS PRADYUMNA SURE REDDY
COMP 2009 INFOSYS P SUSHANT NAIDU
COMP 2009 INFOSYS RICHA MISHRA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS EKTA GOYAL
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SRINIVAS LAXMANA KOLLURU
COMP 2009 INFOSYS C NIKHIL
COMP 2009 INFOSYS BHAWYA DWIVEDI
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ADITYA CHADHA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ABHISHEK ROY
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SUSHOBHAN PAL
COMP 2009 INFOSYS PRAVELECT.N D
COMP 2009 INFOSYS ADITYAPANDEY
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SUDIP MUKHERJELECT.
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SHWETA SHUKLA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SHUBHA JAN
COMP 2009 INFOSYS SHISHIR SAXENA
COMP 2009 INFOSYS HARSH DUGGAR
COMP 2009 Oceanship Maritime TUSHAR S. DESHKAR
COMP 2009 WIPRO BPO SAURABH MAZUMDAR
COMP 2009 WIPRO BPO SANDELECT.P TIRWANI
COMP 2009 Wipro BPO,Kolkata Nivedita Datta
COMP 2009 Wipro BPO,Kolkata Safina Khanem
COMP 2009 Wipro BPO,Kolkata Tarang Agrawal
COMP 2009 WIPRO BPO ARPIT SHARMA
COMP 2009 Wipro BPO,Kolkata Richa Mishra
COMP 2009 Wipro BPO,Kolkata Neha Ambekar
COMP 2009 ABB UMESH KUMAR SAHU
COMP 2009 Oceanship Maritime ABHISH CHHATANI
COMP 2009 WIPRO BPO KISHAN RATHI
COMP 2009 WIPRO BPO TUSHAR DESHKAR
COMP 2009 Oceanship Maritime RAHUL SEN
COMP 2009 WIPRO BPO KISHOR GANJIR
COMP 2009 WIPRO BPO PRATELECT.K GAUTUM
COMP 2009 WIPRO BPO KARAN SEHGAL
COMP 2009 WIPRO BPO ARNALKINDU
COMP 2009 WIPRO BPO MALAY KR. DAVE
COMP 2009 WIPRO BPO ADITYA CHANDRAKAR
COMP 2009 Wipro BPO,Kolkata K.Sirisha
COMP 2009 Wipro BPO Pallav Chaudhary
COMP 2009 Wipro BPO Tanmoy MukherjELECT.
COMP 2009 Wipro BPO Kapil Ratnani
COMP 2009 Wipro BPO Amitesh Srivastava
COMP 2009 Wipro BPO Ravi Shankar Singh
COMP 2009 Infogain Himanshu Goyal
COMP 2009 Infogain Shubhi Khare
COMP 2009 Infogain Manoj Kumar Tamrakar
COMP 2009 Infogain Hemshankar Sahu
COMP 2009 Infogain Amit Patel
COMP 2009 ABB UJJWAL SHARMA
COMP 2009 Infogain P. Ravikant
COMP 2009 Infogain Rahul Sen
COMP 2009 Wipro BPO PravELECT.r Thakur
COMP 2008 INFOSYS ANKITA MUKHERJEE
COMP 2008 SATYAM SURYA JINDAL
COMP 2008 SATYAM VAIBHAV DESHPANDEY
COMP 2008 L&T INFOTECH VAIBHAV DESHPANDEY
COMP 2008 L&T INFOTECH SAMEER KUMAR DASH
COMP 2008 L&T INFOTECH ANURAG AGRAWAL
COMP 2008 INFOSYS MANISH KUMAR GUPTA
COMP 2008 MPHASIS AKASH GUPTA
COMP 2008 INFOSYS SHRUTI SINGHAL
COMP 2008 MPHASIS GOVINDA RAGHUWANSHI
COMP 2008 L&T INFOTECH MONIKA AGRAWAL
COMP 2008 INFOGAIN MR. PANKAJ PARAKH
COMP 2008 SATYAM MS SHWETA AJWANI
COMP 2008 SATYAM LOKESH KUMAR AGRAWAL
COMP 2008 SATYAM KARAN CHANNA
COMP 2008 SATYAM ANSHUL JAIN
COMP 2008 SASKEN Chandra Bhushan Dubey
COMP 2008 SYNTEL GOVINDA RAGHIVANSHI
COMP 2008 SYNTEL KATYANI
COMP 2008 SYNTEL SHEWTA AJWANI
COMP 2008 TORRY HARRIS AVINASH SABLANI
COMP 2008 MPHASIS AVINASH SABLANI
COMP 2008 WIPRO TECH AITA DWIJA
COMP 2008 WIPRO TECH SUNIL MITTAL
COMP 2008 INFOGAIN Mr. Vinamra Mishra
COMP 2008 SATYAM MS. SHRUTI JAIN
COMP 2008 SATYAM NEELESH MITTAL
COMP 2008 SATYAM PRATEEK KUMAR SENGAR
COMP 2008 SATYAM SAMEER KUMAR DASH
COMP 2008 MPHASIS SHASHANK GANGULY
COMP 2008 MPHASIS PALLAVI CHAWHAN
COMP 2008 MPHASIS NILESH MITTAL
COMP 2008 SATYAM MS. NAVPREET BHATTI
COMP 2008 MPHASIS BHUPESH KR. DEWANGAN
COMP 2008 TORRY HARRIS SANDEEP V KARCHE
COMP 2008 CTS SHAILEE SHRIVASTAVA
COMP 2008 HSBC TANUPREET KAUR UBHI
COMP 2008 HSBC SWATI SRIVASTAV
COMP 2008 HSBC SUSHMITA DEY
COMP 2008 HSBC SHRUTI JAIN
COMP 2008 HSBC PRIYANKA GUPTA
COMP 2008 INFOGAIN MS. N SUJNA SREE
COMP 2008 HSBC NEHA JHA
COMP 2008 HSBC MUSTAKIM AHMED SIDDIQUE
COMP 2008 HSBC LOKESH KUMAR AGRAWAL
COMP 2008 HSBC DIVYA SONI
COMP 2008 HSBC ANUJ KHARE
COMP 2008 CTS RUCHI SUTAONE
COMP 2008 CTS SAMEER VACHHANI
COMP 2008 HSBC PURUSHOTTAM KUMAR DEWANGAN
COMP 2008 CTS SIDDHESH BADE
COMP 2008 CTS SURYA JINDAL
COMP 2008 CTS Y. SRILAYA
COMP 2008 HEXAWARE VIKAS BARNWAL
COMP 2008 HEXAWARE VIJAYA KHARE
COMP 2008 HEXAWARE SAURABH RAI
COMP 2008 HEXAWARE ROHIT SAXENA
COMP 2008 HEXAWARE R.V LALITHA
COMP 2008 HEXAWARE MONIKA SHARMA
COMP 2008 HEXAWARE CHINMAY NAIR
COMP 2008 HEXAWARE AVIK RUDRA
COMP 2008 HEXAWARE ADITI AWASTHI
COMP 2008 CTS SAGAR CHANDRAKAR
COMP 2008 CTS ASHISH RAI
COMP 2008 CTS KARAN CHANANA
COMP 2008 CTS RAVI BHOJWANI
COMP 2008 CTS JAYESH VACHHANI
COMP 2008 CTS BONTA SRIKANT
COMP 2008 CTS ASTHA SINGH
COMP 2008 CTS MEENAL MISHRA
COMP 2008 CTS ASHITA VERMA
COMP 2008 CTS KAPIL CHAUHAN
COMP 2008 CTS ANSHUL JAIN
COMP 2008 CTS ANSHUL GARG
COMP 2008 CTS ANKITA GUPTA
COMP 2008 CTS AMIT DAMAHE
COMP 2008 CTS AAKANKSHA DIXIT
COMP 2008 CONVERGYS SHYAMENDRA PRATAP SINGH
COMP 2008 CTS ASISH GHOSH
COMP 2008 CTS NAVPREET BHATTI
COMP 2008 CTS PRIYANKA JHA
COMP 2008 CTS PRATEEK SENGAR
COMP 2008 CTS PRASHANT MISHRA
COMP 2008 CTS NIDHI KUSHWAHA
COMP 2008 CTS NEHA GUPTA
COMP 2008 CTS NEHA GOYAL
COMP 2008 CTS NAMRATA .
COMP 2008 CTS MONA SINGH
COMP 2008 CTS MOUMITA BHOWMICK
COMP 2007 Syntel MS. NEETI RAMCHANDRAN
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. HARISH DEWANGAN
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. MANISH SINGHAL
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. ANAND BILLAIYA
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. JATIN POPAT
COMP 2007 CTS Mr. ATM PRAKASH AGRAWAL
COMP 2007 Syntel VIVEK SAO
COMP 2007 Wipro Infotech ANUSHREE TIWARI
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. KAPIL KUMAR MONADI
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. ASHISH NAMDEO
COMP 2007 Satyam MS. PRINKA POTWAR
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. PRIYANKA GUPTA
COMP 2007 Satyam MR. PRATIK TIWARI
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. ARUN SINGH
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. SUMIT GHOSH
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. HARSHA V SHENOY
COMP 2007 Infosys MR. AVINASH AGRAWAL
COMP 2007 Infosys MS. PARUL RAI
COMP 2007 Infosys MS. C V DIVYA
COMP 2007 Infosys MS. BHAGYA SHREE JAIN
COMP 2007 Infosys MR. VENU GOPAL ACHALLA
COMP 2007 Infosys MR. PRAVEEN TIWARI
COMP 2007 Wipro - BPO ANUSHREE TIWARI
COMP 2007 Syntel MS SHRUTI RATHI
COMP 2007 Wipro Infotech MUKESH DUBEY
COMP 2007 Infosys MR. PRANAY BANERJEE
COMP 2007 Infosys MR. NEELABH PARMAR
COMP 2007 Infosys MS. SEJUTI CHAUDHARY
COMP 2007 IBM DAKSH ANUSHREE TIWARI
COMP 2007 I GATES SHRADDHA AGRAWAL
COMP 2007 I GATES PREETI SHUKLA
COMP 2007 Hexaware Technologies ASHISH CHOUDHARY
COMP 2007 Hexaware Technologies MS. ANNU ARORA
COMP 2007 Hexaware Technologies MS. MANSI SHAH
COMP 2007 Hexaware Technologies SUMIT CHOUDHARY
COMP 2007 Career Forum ARSHDEEP SHERGIL
COMP 2007 Infosys MR. NIMESH GUPTA
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. D LATA
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. MONIKA VERMA
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. NILANJAN MAJUMDAR
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. NEHA CHANDRAWANSHI
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. KRISHNA KHAKHARIA
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. SANDEEP KUMAR
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. SUKHVINDER K SAINI
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. PRATEEK TIWARI
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. SWARAJ GHOSH
COMP 2007 Infosys MS. PRIYANKA POTWAR
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. RAJEEV BOSE
COMP 2007 Infosys MS. RUPINDER KAUR
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. SONU AGRAWAL
COMP 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA M. PAWAN
COMP 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA MS. ABANTI GOSWAMI
COMP 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA MS. ANJU BADANI
COMP 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA MS. DIVYA RAO
COMP 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA MS. KHUSHBU BANSAL
COMP 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA PRAMOD SINGH BISHT
COMP 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA VIKESH SHARMA
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. GUNMALA SAHU
COMP 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. POOJA GUPTA
COMP 2007 CTS Mr. SWAYAM PRAKASH AGRAWAL
COMP 2007 CTS Mr. ABHISHEK SINHA
COMP 2007 CTS Ms. SALMA KOTBAGI
COMP 2007 Infosys MR. ANUPAM SHUKLA
COMP 2007 Syntel SHYAMAL GANDHI
COMP 2007 CTS Mr. SAURABH SETH
COMP 2006 Satyam Pavan Purohit
COMP 2006 Satyam G.V. Rakesh
COMP 2006 Satyam Siddharth S. Bose
COMP 2006 Nipuna Mr. Abhinav Chabariya
COMP 2006 Satyam Ku. Vinita Gupta
COMP 2006 CTS Anushree Anwekar
COMP 2006 Satyam Ku. Anusha
COMP 2006 Satyam Tanuj Kapur
COMP 2006 L&T INFOTECH Ms. Vineeta Gupta
COMP 2006 Satyam R. Jyotsna
COMP 2006 Satyam Ashish Agrawal
COMP 2006 Rapidigm, Pune Tarun Rajani
COMP 2006 247 customers Mr. Anupam Mishra
COMP 2006 CTS Sonal Rajandekar
COMP 2006 CTS Uma Agrawal
COMP 2006 CTS Vinith Jacob Philipose
COMP 2006 Satyam Ankit Biswas
COMP 2006 Satyam Ku. Garima Sancheti
COMP 2006 Satyam Manmeet Singh Bhatia
COMP 2006 247 customers Mr. Saurabh Baksh
COMP 2006 T Systems Asad Rehman
COMP 2006 T Systems S. Surya
COMP 2006 L&T INFOTECH Mr. Gaurav Tiwari
COMP 2006 L&T INFOTECH Mr. Abhishek Jha
COMP 2006 T Systems Komal Taneja
COMP 2006 CTS Nidhi S
COMP 2006 Rapidigm, Pune Chinmay Ghosh
COMP 2006 T Systems Megha Agrawal
COMP 2006 T Systems Anand Gore
COMP 2006 L&T INFOTECH Ms. Deepali Dalvi
COMP 2006 T Systems Shweta Prasad
COMP 2006 Rapidigm, Pune Nimisha Banerjee
COMP 2006 T Systems Abhinav Mishra
COMP 2006 T Systems Manmeet Kaur
COMP 2006 L&T INFOTECH Ms. Purnima Nair
COMP 2006 L&T INFOTECH Mr. Sarang Joglekar
COMP 2006 L&T INFOTECH Ms. Swati Namdeo
COMP 2006 T Systems Chinmay Sagade
COMP 2005 TATA Consultancy Services Manpreet Singh Bhuie
COMP 2005 TATA Consultancy Services Akshay Kulkarni
COMP 2005 INFOSYS Ms.Swarna Gupta
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Ujjwal Kumar Sharma
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Pratyush Agarwal
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Vaddal Ujval    
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Sailesh Aluri
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Ashish Tiwari
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Satish Mittal              
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Vibhash Raghuwanshi
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Saurabh Kumar
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Anjan Sengupta
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Nitin Arora
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Palash Pandey           
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Nikesh Kumar
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Saurabh Singh
COMP 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Debrupa Sarkar
COMP 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Prayas Arora
COMP 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Rahul Chandra
COMP 2002 TATA Consultancy Services Harish Kumar Guntuku
COMP 2002 TATA Consultancy Services Nishant K. Agrawal
COMP 2002 TATA Consultancy Services Pratik Arora
COMP  2004 TATA Consultancy Services Abhishek Soni           
COMP         2005 TATA Consultancy Services Mahesh Kumar Sahu
COMP         2005 TATA Consultancy Services Ravi Malhotra
COMP         2005 TATA Consultancy Services Diksha Fouzdar
COMP         2005 TATA Consultancy Services Prasanna Mategaonkar
COMP                              2005 TATA Consultancy Services B Sreenivas   
COMP                              2005 TATA Consultancy Services B Damodar Rao
ELEC 2007 VISA STEEL Mr. R N Panigrahi
ELEC 2007 VISA STEEL Mr. Birendra Kumar Parha
ELEC 2007 VISA STEEL Mr. D Sharad
ELEC 2007 VISA STEEL Mr. Prince Devangan
ELEC 2007 VISA STEEL Mr. Chintan Sanjay Ottalwar
ELEC 2007 VISA STEEL Mr. Kamal kishore
ELEC 2007 VISA STEEL Ms. Monica Deshmukh
ELECT 2006 Satyam Ujjal Gupta
ELECT. 2009 Ultratech Shushant Kumar
ELECT. 2009 WIPRO BPO ADITYA AGNIHOTRI
ELECT. 2009 WIPRO BPO D.PRAVELECT.N
ELECT. 2009 WIPRO BPO SANDELECT.P PADHI
ELECT. 2009 VEDANTA ANOOP PANDEY
ELECT. 2009 Neco Jayaswal BiswajELECT.t Patra
ELECT. 2009 Wipro BPO Vinisha Wilfred
ELECT. 2009 Oceanship Maritime SUSHOBHAN PAL
ELECT. 2009 Wipro BPO R. Vivek
ELECT. 2009 Assurgent ADITYA AGNIHOTRI
ELECT. 2009 TCS KARAN SEHGAL
ELECT. 2009 VEDANTA ADITYA PANDEY
ELECT. 2009 Wipro BPO PravELECT.n Tiwari
ELECT. 2009 Wipro BPO P. Rajani
ELECT. 2009 TCS AMANPAL BHATIA
ELECT. 2009 TCS AMRITA SHARMA
ELECT. 2009 TCS ANKIT JAIN
ELECT. 2009 TCS ANUBHAV SHARMA
ELECT. 2009 TCS ASHISH CHHATTANI
ELECT. 2009 TCS ALOK AGRAWAL
ELECT. 2009 Ultratech Satish Dewangan
ELECT. 2009 TCS BHUPINDER SINGH
ELECT. 2009 TCS BRIJESH PANDEY
ELECT. 2009 TCS JAYA DULANI
ELECT. 2008 L&T INFOTECH SHREY KANT DWIVEDI
ELECT. 2008 ISPAT INDUSTRIES Abhishek Gwal
ELECT. 2008 ISPAT INDUSTRIES Digamber Lal Sahu
ELECT. 2008 ISPAT INDUSTRIES Kumar Manu Singh
ELECT. 2008 L&T INFOTECH ANSHUMAN VAIDYA
ELECT. 2008 L&T INFOTECH SNEHIL PILLAY
ELECT. 2008 L&T INFOTECH UMESH SAHU
ELECT. 2008 L&T ECC Digamber Lal Sahu
ELECT. 2008 CTS ASHISH SINGH
ELECT. 2008 CTS RAJ JHA
ELECT. 2008 SYNTEL ROOPA VARMA
ELECT. 2008 SYNTEL INDERAJEET SINGH
ELECT. 2008 SCNIEDER
ELECT. 2008 SATYAM VAIBHAV KALMEGH
ELECT. 2008 SATYAM SONAL SHARMA
ELECT. 2008 CTS JYOTSANA SHARMA
ELECT. 2008 CTS AATREYEE MITRA
ELECT. 2008 CTS JUVENA GOMES
ELECT. 2008 CTS VAIBHAV KALMEGH
ELECT. 2008 CTS ARVIND CHOUDHARY
ELECT. 2008 GRASIM MR. PRATEEK JAIN
ELECT. 2008 CTS SONAL SHARMA
ELECT. 2008 AMBUJA CEMENT ADITYA MOHAN
ELECT. 2008 AMBUJA CEMENT AJAY MISHRA
ELECT. 2008 AMBUJA CEMENT ABHINATH JHA
ELECT. 2007 L&T Infotech ANJEETA PRIYADARSHINI
ELECT. 2007 Satyam MS. THUSHARA P.K.
ELECT. 2007 Wipro Infotech RAHUL AGARWAL
ELECT. 2007 Wipro Infotech RAHUL SHARMA
ELECT. 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT NARENDRA KUMAR KHURTEY
ELECT. 2007 Wipro Infotech RAVINDRA NATH PANIGRAHI
ELECT. 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT ANKUR KASHYAP
ELECT. 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT SHISHIR PANDEY
ELECT. 2007 ISPAT INDUSTRIES MR. A. K. THOMAS
ELECT. 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT KAMLESH KR SAHU
ELECT. 2007 L&T Infotech NEHA AGRAWAL
ELECT. 2007 ISPAT INDUSTRIES Mr. RAKESH BHARADWAJ
ELECT. 2007 CTS Mr. SYED FAIZAN AHMAD
ELECT. 2007 Wipro Infotech VISHAL VIKRAM SINGH
ELECT. 2007 Wipro Infotech REVATHY SOMAN
ELECT. 2007 L&T ECC Division MR. AMIT AGRAWAL
ELECT. 2007 Satyam MR. RAHUL SHARMA
ELECT. 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA MS. VAISHALI KHANDELWAL
ELECT. 2007 Infosys MS. JIGYASA SHRIVASTAV
ELECT. 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA ABHINAV DESHPANDE
ELECT. 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA MS. SHELI DUTTA
ELECT. 2007 ISPAT INDUSTRIES Mr. SAILESH KUMAR ACHAWAT
ELECT. 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT GAURAV SHARMA
ELECT. 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. SETHAMSETTY R GOWTHAM
ELECT. 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. MAYANK TIWARI
ELECT. 2007 Wipro Infotech KHUSHBU GUPTA
ELECT. 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. THUSHARA P.K.
ELECT. 2007 Wipro Infotech DEVENDRA RATHORE
ELECT. 2007 Infosys MR. DIPIN MEHTA
ELECT. 2006 Satyam Kanwaljeet Singh Kukreja
ELECT. 2006 247 customers Ms. Anjali Pawar
ELECT. 2006 Satyam Preeti Vanti
ELECT. 2006 Satyam Prabhu (Mudiliar)
ELECT. 2006 Satyam Shreyashi Sengupta
ELECT. 2006 Satyam Akshat Deherwal
ELECT. 2006 247 customers Mr. T. Sai. Vinay
ELECT. 2006 CTS Tathagata Mukherjee
ELECT. 2005 Legas Meltech Mr. Chandra Shekhar Reddy
ELECT. 2005 Infosys B Rohit Kumar
ELECT. 2005 INFOSYS Mr.Pankaj Agrawal
ELECT. 2005 Satyam Mohsin Ahmad Jaffry
ELECT. 2005 Infosys Nishant Sinha
ELECT. 2004 Infosys Shipra Prasad
ELECT. 2002 TATA Consultancy Services Deepti Gupta
ELECT. 2002 TATA Consultancy Services Rahila Iqbal
ELECT. 2002 TATA Consultancy Services Vimal Kumar Khare
ELECT. 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Rinku Mishra
ELECT. 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Archana Nayak
ELECT. 2000 Infosys Ravi Mishra
ELECT. 2000 Infosys Amit Kumar
ELECT. 1998 Infosys Akhil Sinhal
ELEX 2009 Wipro BPO Partha Sarathi Bhattacharya
ELEX 2009 Wipro BPO Shalini Kaushal
ELEX 2009 Wipro BPO Bithlesh Sadani
ELEX 2009 TCS ARPITA MISHRA
ELEX 2009 TCS ARJAY MISHRA
ELEX 2009 TCS ANUBHA GOYAL
ELEX 2009 Wipro BPO Mohit Shukla
ELEX 2009 TCS ANSHU AGRAWAL
ELEX 2009 TCS ANKIT GOEL
ELEX 2009 TCS PANKIL MAHAJAN
ELEX 2009 TCS SHNEJUTI BOSE
ELEX 2009 TCS SONAM TIWARI
ELEX 2009 TCS ANURAG PANDEY
ELEX 2009 TCS SUGANDHA ANWEKAR
ELEX 2009 TCS ANIRUDDH SINGH
ELEX 2009 TCS TANUSHRELECT. ROY
ELEX 2009 TCS SHWETA SHUKLA
ELEX 2009 TCS JAI DUBEY
ELEX 2009 TCS SHOBHIT JAIN
ELEX 2009 TCS VIJAYA RATRE
ELEX 2009 TCS DEVARSHI RAWAT
ELEX 2009 NR Swtiches Pawan kumar
ELEX 2009 NR Swtiches Bharat Singh Raghav
ELEX 2009 TCS G SHAILAJA
ELEX 2009 TCS I SHRAVAN KUMAR
ELEX 2009 TCS TARANG AGRAWAL
ELEX 2009 TCS NIVEDITA DATTA
ELEX 2009 WIPRO BPO SAURABH SINGH
ELEX 2009 TCS KISHORE GANJIR
ELEX 2009 TCS MANUSHI KAUSHIK
ELEX 2009 TCS MITHIL JAIN
ELEX 2009 TCS MOHAMMAD SHOAIB
ELEX 2009 TCS MORIS CHATURVEDI
ELEX 2009 TCS SONAM AGRAWAL
ELEX 2009 TCS NISHANT VERMA
ELEX 2009 TCS SUMIT DIGANIA
ELEX 2009 TCS PRANSHU PANDEY
ELEX 2009 TCS R S KAPIL
ELEX 2009 TCS RUCHIRA AGRAWAL
ELEX 2009 TCS SAFINA KHANEM
ELEX 2009 TCS SANDIPAN PAL
ELEX 2009 TCS SAURABH MAZUMDAR
ELEX 2009 TCS NIDHI PATHAK
ELEX 2009 TCS SUSHOBHAN PAL
ELEX 2009 C Danieli Automation Archana Kumari
ELEX 2009 TCS P. NAIDU
ELEX 2009 TCS RAJENDRA T
ELEX 2009 TCS RAVI RAJANI
ELEX 2009 TCS ROHAN AGRWAL
ELEX 2009 TCS NIHARICA MEHTA
ELEX 2009 TCS ADITI WAGHELA
ELEX 2009 Neco Jayaswal Shishir Shukla
ELEX 2009 TCS AASTHA KASER
ELEX 2009 TCS SUDIP MUKHERJELECT.
ELEX 2009 TCS VARUN ELWADHI
ELEX 2009 TCS UDAY SEN
ELEX 2009 TCS SNEHA KAUSHAL
ELEX 2009 TCS SHUBHANK TIWARI
ELEX 2009 TCS SHISHIR SHUKLA
ELEX 2009 TCS AMIT THAWRANI
ELEX 2009 TCS ABHINAV AGRAWAL
ELEX 2009 TCS ABHINAV SACHDEVA
ELEX 2009 TCS ABHISHEK ROY
ELEX 2009 TCS ADITYA DESHMUKH
ELEX 2009 TCS PRIYANKA GUPTA
ELEX 2009 TCS AMIT THAWAIT
ELEX 2009 TCS AKANKSHA SINHA
ELEX 2009 TCS ANUBRAT SAHA
ELEX 2009 TCS BHAWYA DWIVEDI
ELEX 2009 TCS MAUSHUMI BASU RAY
ELEX 2009 TCS AKSHAY CHOPDE
ELEX 2009 TCS NEHA AGRAWAL
ELEX 2009 TCS C. KAMLESH RAO
ELEX 2009 TCS KUSHAL TIWARI
ELEX 2009 TCS HARSH DUGAR
ELEX 2009 TCS D.RUCHI RAO
ELEX 2008 CTS AKANSHA SHRIVASTAV
ELEX 2008 CONVERGYS NEELIMA CHOUDHARY
ELEX 2008 CTS SARANG PENDHARKAR
ELEX 2008 CTS VIJAY KAR
ELEX 2008 CTS VINAYAK SHARMA
ELEX 2008 CTS TANMAY MISRA
ELEX 2008 CTS SURENDRA SHARMA
ELEX 2008 CTS SIDDHARTH BAGHEL
ELEX 2008 CTS SHRUTI ASIWAL
ELEX 2008 CTS YADU ARORA
ELEX 2008 CTS DEEPA DOKANIA
ELEX 2008 CTS ABEER VERMA
ELEX 2008 CTS ABHINAV TIWARI
ELEX 2008 CTS AGRAJ GUPTA
ELEX 2008 CTS ANKIT GUPTA
ELEX 2008 CTS AVINASH CHANDWANI
ELEX 2008 CTS ANKITA MISHRA
ELEX 2008 CTS CHHAVI MAHESHWARI
ELEX 2008 CTS RUSHDA MATIN
ELEX 2008 CTS DEVESH AGRAWAL
ELEX 2008 CTS DIVYA DOSHI
ELEX 2008 CTS MEENAL AGRAWAL
ELEX 2008 CTS NIKHIL NAHAR
ELEX 2008 CTS PIYUSH MISHRA
ELEX 2008 CTS RICHA TIWARI
ELEX 2008 CTS BHUPESH DEWANGAN
ELEX 2008 HEXAWARE SHRESHTHA GHAR
ELEX 2008 HSBC SONAL DUBEY
ELEX 2008 HSBC RAJEEV WADHAWANI
ELEX 2008 HSBC PRASHANT KUMAR CHANDRAKAR
ELEX 2008 INFOSYS ASHISH PANDEY
ELEX 2008 HSBC NARENDRA PAL SINGH
ELEX 2008 HSBC M ANURADHA RAGHVAN
ELEX 2008 TORRY HARRIS PRAVEEN KUMAR
ELEX 2008 HEXAWARE UJJWAL SHARMA
ELEX 2008 SATYAM RONAK DHANUSHKAR
ELEX 2008 HEXAWARE SACHIN SHRIVASTAV
ELEX 2008 HEXAWARE RAHUL NAG
ELEX 2008 HEXAWARE PRATIK VASHISHTHA
ELEX 2008 HEXAWARE PRANAY VASHISHTHA
ELEX 2008 HEXAWARE ASHISH SHARMA
ELEX 2008 HEXAWARE ANKIT
ELEX 2008 HSBC ANURAG RASHINKAR
ELEX 2008 MPHASIS ANKIT MENON
ELEX 2008 INFOSYS PRAVEEN VERMA
ELEX 2008 INFOSYS RAJEEV GUPTA
ELEX 2008 INFOSYS ROBIN JAIN
ELEX 2008 ISPAT INDUSTRIES AKASH CHANDRAKAR
ELEX 2008 ISPAT INDUSTRIES PRADEEP SINGH
ELEX 2008 L&T INFOTECH ANKUR GUPTA
ELEX 2008 SYNTEL PRADEEP KUAMR SINGH
ELEX 2008 L&T INFOTECH RAUNAK DHANUSHKAR
ELEX 2008 SATYAM TILAK RAJ
ELEX 2008 INFOSYS ARNAB RAI
ELEX 2008 INFOSYS AKANSHA GUPTA
ELEX 2008 SASKEN AMIT GOEL
ELEX 2008 SASKEN ASHUTOSH SHARMA
ELEX 2008 SATYAM PRAVEEN VERMA
ELEX 2008 SATYAM ROBIN JAIN
ELEX 2008 HSBC MAYANK AGRAWAL
ELEX 2008 L&T INFOTECH NEHA AGRAWAL
ELEX 2008 WIPRO TECH BHUPESH K DEWANGAN
ELEX 2008 HSBC NIDHI NAGVANSHI
ELEX 2008 WIPRO TECH PULKIT KHOSLA
ELEX 2008 WIPRO TECH ANAND HALDKAR
ELEX 2008 GRASIM MR. SHIKHAR MISHRA
ELEX 2008 WIPRO BPO SNEHA CHERIAN EARALY
ELEX 2008 CTS TILAK RAJ
ELEX 2007 Infosys MR. ZAFAR ZAIDI
ELEX 2007 Infosys MS. GEETA SINGH
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. DRISHTI CHAUBEY
ELEX 2007 Infosys MS. DIPTI BAHETI
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. VISHWAROOP SINGH
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. AKANSH GOYAL
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. NISHANT MEHTA
ELEX 2007 Infosys MS. AKANKSHA YADAV
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. SAURABH K CHAUBEY
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. SUHAIB M DANI
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. BHAWNA DUGGAR
ELEX 2007 Infosys MR. VINEET KUMAR
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. ARUN KUMAR SAHU
ELEX 2007 Infosys MR. MOHD MUNEEB RAHMAN
ELEX 2007 Infosys MS. SNEHA AGRAWAL
ELEX 2007 Infosys MR. ASHISH BADWAIK
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. AMOGH PATEL
ELEX 2007 Infosys MR. KAUSTUBH PANDEY
ELEX 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA MS. ARPITA CHATERJEE
ELEX 2007 Infosys MR. VARUN BHARADWAJ
ELEX 2007 Wipro Infotech R SHANKAR CHINTA
ELEX 2007 Infosys MR. SAURABH AGRAWAL
ELEX 2007 Infosys MR. RAVI AWADHUT
ELEX 2007 Infosys MR. KRISHANU KUNDU
ELEX 2007 Infosys MR. ONKAR B
ELEX 2007 Wipro Infotech SATENDRA K GUPTA
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. POOJA AGRAWAL
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. ANJUL KHARE
ELEX 2007 Syntel TANYA SINGH
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. PRIYANKA SINGH
ELEX 2007 Syntel PRATANSHU SHARMA
ELEX 2007 Syntel JATIN KHANNA
ELEX 2007 Syntel ARPITA CHATERJEE
ELEX 2007 Satyam Ms. Padmini Sahu
ELEX 2007 Satyam Ms. Deepti Baheti
ELEX 2007 Satyam MR. MD. MUNIB RAHEMAN
ELEX 2007 Satyam Ms. Drishti Choubey
ELEX 2007 Satyam Mr. AbhishekS.Verma
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. SHRIKANT GUPTA
ELEX 2007 Satyam MS. AKANSHA JAIN
ELEX 2007 ISPAT INDUSTRIES Mr. MANISH MAURYA
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. SHWETA JAIN
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. ABHISHEK AGRAWAL
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. ROSHANI GANVIR
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. RASHMI DEWANGAN
ELEX 2007 ISPAT INDUSTRIES MR. CHANDRA SHEKHAR SAHU
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. VEENA AGRAWAL
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. ABHISHEK S VERMA
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. ABHINAV PANDEY
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. AKANKSHA JAIN
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. AMBRISH AWADHIYA
ELEX 2007 Syntel YASH AGRAWAL
ELEX 2007 ISPAT INDUSTRIES MR. GAURAV SHARMA
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. PADMINI SAHU
ELEX 2007 Persistence MR. DEEPAK AGRAWAL
ELEX 2007 Hexaware Technologies CHHATRAPAL SONBER
ELEX 2007 L&T Infotech AKASH JAIN
ELEX 2007 L&T Infotech DIVYA KAMALASAN
ELEX 2007 Career Forum MR. RAHUL JAIN
ELEX 2007 CTS Mr. ASHISH GARG
ELEX 2007 CTS Ms. SHELLY JAIN
ELEX 2007 Career Forum HARISH CHANDRA VERMA
ELEX 2007 Career Forum SAGAR SHARMA
ELEX 2007 Career Forum SATENDRA GUPTA
ELEX 2007 L&T Infotech RAJNI SINHA
ELEX 2007 CTS Mr. SURAJ PATEL
ELEX 2007 CTS Ms. HINA SIDDQUI
ELEX 2007 CTS Ms. KOPAL PANDIT
ELEX 2007 CTS Ms. SANDHYA GOYAL
ELEX 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. RAVI S UPADHYAY
ELEX 2007 Hexaware Technologies NAVDEEP SINGH CHAWLA
ELEX 2007 I GATES PARTH CHOUBEY
ELEX 2007 I GATES ABHIJEET KADAM
ELEX 2007 Infosys MR. AJAY SINGH
ELEX 2007 Infosys MR. ANKUSH JAIN
ELEX 2007 CTS Mr. PRANAY YADAV
ELEX 2007 L&T Infotech BHASKAR SAHAI
ELEX 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT R. RAVINKANT
ELEX 2007 CTS Ms. ANKITA PANDEY
ELEX 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT SARITA SHARMA
ELEX 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT SATYENDRA KR GUPTA
ELEX 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT SAGAR SHARMA
ELEX 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT SUMAN SINGH
ELEX 2006 Satyam Ku. Mohita Ghosh
ELEX 2006 L&T INFOTECH Ms. Sweta Goel
ELEX 2006 Satyam Rahul Suri
ELEX 2006 L&T INFOTECH Mr. Madhur Kohner
ELEX 2006 CTS Anand Singh
ELEX 2006 CTS Radhika Mene
ELEX 2006 Satyam Nupur Sahu
ELEX 2006 CTS Pankaj Pareek
ELEX 2006 CTS Nupur Rathod
ELEX 2006 CTS Harish Mohan Agrawal
ELEX 2006 CTS Ankita Pal
ELEX 2006 Satyam Aditya Rao
ELEX 2006 Satyam Gaurav Sharma
ELEX 2006 CTS Renuka Gautam
ELEX 2006 247 customers Ms. Pradipta Roy Chaudhory
ELEX 2006 Satyam Ku. Khushbu Chhabra
ELEX 2006 Satyam Aditya Bajpai
ELEX 2006 Satyam Sumit B. Bhowmick
ELEX 2006 Stream Anurag Salhotra
ELEX 2006 Satyam Ashish Maithil
ELEX 2006 CTS Abhik Dutta
ELEX 2006 CTS Amit Kumar Mishra
ELEX 2006 Satyam Abhishekh Dubey
ELEX 2005 Infosys Abhishek Arya
ELEX 2005 Infosys Neeraj Kumar Sahu
ELEX 2005 Infosys Srikanth C. S. Nair
ELEX 2005 INFOSYS Mr.Yash Gajpalla
ELEX 2005 TATA Consultancy Services Manu Lahoti
ELEX 2005 Infosys Manpreet Singh Bhatia
ELEX 2005 Infosys Vitika Singla
ELEX 2005 TATA Consultancy Services Prakash Choudhary
ELEX 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Nayyar Alam
ELEX 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Nilkamal Kumar                    
ELEX 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Priyanka Gupta          
ELEX 2004 Infosys Saket Yadav
ELEX 2004 Infosys Manisha Mandal
ELEX 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Dhiraj Dixit
ELEX 2004 TATA Consultancy Services T. Selvan Pillai
ELEX 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Amit Iyer                   
ELEX 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Imran Memon
ELEX 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Meenakshi Prasad        
ELEX 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Deepak Kumar
ELEX 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Aniruddha Sharma
ELEX 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Baijoyanti Gangopadhyay
ELEX 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Ravikant Jagyasi
ELEX 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Shilpi Gupta
ELEX 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Piyush Varma
ELEX 2002 TATA Consultancy Services Neha Chaudhary
ELEX 2002 TATA Consultancy Services Rahul Jain
ELEX 2002 TATA Consultancy Services Sonia Batra
ELEX 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Akhilesh Agrawal
ELEX 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Abhijeet Paul
ELEX 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Vishwa Gaurav Gupta
ELEX 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Mukund Khurana
ELEX 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Shivani Sohal
ELEX 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Prashant Verma
ELEX 2000 TATA Consultancy Services Saurabh Sodani
ELEX 2000 Infosys Lavish Kumar
ELEX 2000 TATA Consultancy Services Swati Dar
ELEX 2000 Infosys Nabhonil Sinha
ELEX 2000 Infosys Manjul Khandelwal
ELEX 1998 TATA Consultancy Services Uday Awasthi
ELEX 1993 TATA Consultancy Services Harish K. Chandravanshi
ELEX 1992 TATA Consultancy Services Shobhit Mangal
ELEX 1990 TATA Consultancy Services Susanta Sarkar
IT 2009 WIPRO BPO AMIT KR. SHAW
IT 2009 L&T Infotech ASHWINI SHRIVASTAVA
IT 2009 L&T Infotech ARCHANA KUMARI
IT 2009 WIPRO BPO ANIKET PAUL
IT 2009 WIPRO BPO PRATELECT.K CHOPDA
IT 2009 L&T Infotech ISHA RAHIM
IT 2009 L&T Infotech DEVESH KHAJANCHI
IT 2009 L&T Infotech ASHUTOSH CHATURVEDI
IT 2009 L&T Infotech CHANCHAL MAHESHWARI
IT 2009 L&T Infotech ATHIRA GANGA
IT 2009 L&T Infotech ANKITA TAMRAKAR
IT 2009 TCS SUBHADELECT.P ROY
IT 2009 Convergys MANISH JHA
IT 2009 Assurgent BITHLESH SADANI
IT 2009 TCS SUNELECT.T SHOME
IT 2009 TCS GAUTAM SAHA
IT 2009 Assurgent KOMAL SHARMA
IT 2009 WIPRO BPO VINAY PRABHAKAR
IT 2009 TCS PRADELECT.P PATEL
IT 2009 TCS HIMANSHU VERMA
IT 2009 L&T Infotech ADITYA DWIVEDI
IT 2009 TCS MANDELECT.P GILL
IT 2009 VEDANTA ARPIT JAIN
IT 2009 VEDANTA PRADELECT.EP PATEL
IT 2009 TCS GAUTAM SAHA
IT 2009 TCS SNEHA ABHYANKAR
IT 2009 TCS AKASH BANSAL
IT 2009 TCS SMITA BERIWAL
IT 2009 TCS RITIKA GUPTA
IT 2009 TCS J RAMYA
IT 2009 VEDANTA ABHAY KUMAR SAHU
IT 2009 TCS NAVNELECT.T DUBEY
IT 2009 TCS ABHAY SAHU
IT 2009 VEDANTA VIKRAM SINGH
IT 2009 VEDANTA PAWAN KUMAR JAISWAL
IT 2009 VEDANTA ANKUR PATHAK
IT 2009 TCS NIDHI SHARMA
IT 2009 VEDANTA AVINASH SINGH
IT 2009 TCS HARPRELECT.T SINGH
IT 2009 TCS SUDIPTA ROY CHOWDHURY
IT 2009 TCS ASHISH PANDA
IT 2009 TCS APOORV SHUKLA
IT 2009 TCS NAUSHI SAMAD
IT 2009 WIPRO BPO KOMAL SHARMA
IT 2009 TCS ABHISHEK AGRAWAL
IT 2009 WIPRO BPO C.SATISH KUMAR
IT 2009 VEDANTA SACHIN AGRAWAL
IT 2009 WIPRO BPO ARPIT JAIN
IT 2009 VEDANTA ANIL KUMAR SAHU
IT 2009 TCS NEHA SINGH
IT 2009 WIPRO BPO RAJ KR SINGH
IT 2009 WIPRO BPO MUKUL SHARMA
IT 2009 TCS SUDELECT.PTA CHANDEL
IT 2009 TCS SNEHITA DUTTA
IT 2009 WIPRO BPO RAHUL KUMAR
IT 2009 WIPRO BPO SANGRAM PAWAR
IT 2008 CTS SUSHMITA BOSE
IT 2008 WIPRO BPO ABHISHEK DEWANGAN
IT 2008 CTS PRATIBHA MALOO
IT 2008 CTS GULBAKSHI MAIRAL
IT 2008 CTS ARVIND SINGH
IT 2008 CTS TAMANNA AGRAWAL
IT 2008 CTS VIVEK SINHA
IT 2008 CTS SHREYA MISHRA
IT 2008 WIPRO TECH ANKITA VIG
IT 2008 WIPRO TECH PRANAY PRASOON
IT 2008 CTS MRIDU SARAOGI
IT 2008 HSBC ASHISH AGRAWAL
IT 2008 SATYAM MS. R GAYATRI
IT 2008 INFOGAIN Mr. Navin Tamkrakar
IT 2008 HSBC VAIBHAV SAXENA
IT 2008 HSBC SHRUTI SRIVASTAV
IT 2008 HSBC SHILPA CHAUHAN
IT 2008 INFOGAIN MS. AMISHA AGRAWAL
IT 2008 HSBC GAYATRI R NAIR
IT 2008 SYNTEL ADITI VERMA
IT 2008 HSBC GARIMA INDURKHYA
IT 2008 MPHASIS SHISHIR PANDEY
IT 2008 SYNTEL SHRADDHA ADIL
IT 2008 HSBC ABHISHEK TIWARI
IT 2008 TORRY HARRIS N PADMA
IT 2008 INFOSYS ANISHA JAISWAL
IT 2008 TORRY HARRIS VIBHA SAHU
IT 2008 L&T INFOTECH POOJA MORE
IT 2008 MPHASIS BHUPENDRA SINGH DAHIYA
IT 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA AKASH KUMAR VASWANI
IT 2007 Infosys MR. ATUL KUMAR AGRAWAL
IT 2007 Infosys MR. ARNAB SINHA
IT 2007 Infosys Mr. AkashK.Agrawal
IT 2007 CTS Ms. SHREYA CHADDA
IT 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA TARUN GUPTA
IT 2007 Hexaware Technologies MS. RUPALI SRIVASTAVA
IT 2007 Hexaware Technologies KUNAL CHOUDHARY
IT 2007 CTS Ms. SHEETAL JAIN
IT 2007 CTS Ms. SHWETA AGRAWAL
IT 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. NISHA SINGH
IT 2007 Wipro Infotech SHREYANSH LUNIA
IT 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA RAHUL JAIN
IT 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA MR. SHUBRO BANERJEE
IT 2007 L&T Infotech SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH
IT 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA MS. PRIYANKA PARIHAR
IT 2007 Wipro - BPO GIRISH
IT 2007 Wipro - BPO NEHA PATEL
IT 2007 Infosys MR. GIRISH NARAYAN
IT 2007 Wipro - BPO DIBYA SINGH
IT 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. VIBHOR SINGHAL
IT 2007 Wipro - BPO ANUPAM DUTTA
IT 2007 Wipro Infotech SOURABH SHRIVASTAVA
IT 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. RUDRESHWARI
IT 2007 Satyam Mr. AkashK.Agrawal
IT 2007 Satyam MR. RAHUL AGRAWAL
IT 2007 Satyam Ms. Swati Mishra
IT 2007 Syntel AKASH KUMAR VASWANI
IT 2007 Syntel KAPIL LAKHANPAL
IT 2007 Syntel MR. SHUBHRO BANERJEE
IT 2007 Syntel MS. SHIKHA AGRAWAL
IT 2007 Syntel RAHUL JAIN
IT 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. SURABHI SINGH RATHORE
IT 2007 Infosys MS. RUCHI SHARMA
IT 2007 Lambent's MS. SWATI MISHRA
IT 2007 Infosys MS. MEENAKSHI JAGWANI
IT 2007 I GATES ANANDITA ROY
IT 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. ABHISHEK LAKHOTIYA
IT 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. NAMRATA LAL
IT 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. SWATI MISHRA
IT 2007 CTS Ms. GUNJAN KUMARI
IT 2007 Satyam MS. KETKI KISHORE
IT 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. ARNAV DUTTA
IT 2007 Lambent's Ms. Swati Mishra
IT 2006 Nipuna Mr. Anshuman Shukla
IT 2006 Satyam Ritesh Kumar Agrawal
IT 2006 Satyam Neelam Swarnakar
IT 2006 Stream Anshuman Shukla
IT 2006 T Systems B Suresh
IT 2006 T Systems Tanvi Jain
IT 2006 T Systems S. Subhitha
IT 2006 CTS Avinav Pashine
IT 2006 247 customers Mr. Amber Soni
IT 2006 247 customers Ms. Tanvi Jain
IT 2006 T Systems Sudeep Goswami
IT 2006 Rapidigm, Pune Jayant Sahu
IT 2006 Rapidigm, Pune Amber Soni
IT 2006 T Systems Anshuman Shukla
IT 2005 Infosys Priyank Chawda
IT 2005 TATA Consultancy Services J. Usha Shree
IT 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Pratyush Dixit            
IT 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Abhishek Goyal
IT 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Mithilesh Rampayle     
IT 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Sourabh Soni
IT 2004 Infosys T Chitra
IT 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Ajay Dixena
IT. 2009 Oceanship Maritime AMIT KUMAR GUPTA
MBA 2009 Wipro BPO Snehal Maroti
MBA 2009 MPDPIP Richa Mishra
MBA 2009 MPDPIP Richa Pandey
MBA 2009 MPDPIP NELECT.raja Singh
MBA 2009 MPDPIP DELECT.pak Kumar Agrawal
MBA 2009 MPDPIP HELECT.na Okasa
MBA 2009 MPDPIP ArshdELECT.p Shergill
MBA 2009 SBI Life(on hold) HELECT.na Okasa
MBA 2009 Karvy DELECT.pak Agrawal
MBA 2009 Karvy Vikas Sharma
MBA 2009 Karvy Hemant Ambelikar
MBA 2009 SBI Life SELECT.ma Jain
MBA 2009 WIPRO BPO SUMA K.S
MBA 2009 WIPRO BPO ROHAN BHURE
MBA 2009 Karvy Rajesh Chauhan
MBA 2009 MPDPIP Supriya DELECT.pika Singh
MBA 2009 Wipro BPO Namitha Jose
MBA 2009 SBI Life Ankita Tiwari
MBA 2009 Wipro BPO Anu Joseph
MBA 2009 WIPRO BPO NEHA SRIVASTAVA
MBA 2009 WIPRO BPO NISHA TIWARI
MBA 2009 WIPRO BPO KRITIKA TAMRAKAR
MBA 2009 WIPRO BPO SOUMITRA BANERJELECT.
MBA 2009 WIPRO BPO K.BHAVYA
MBA 2009 Karvy Yash Kantan
MBA 2009 Siskon Technologist 08. Hina Oakasa
MBA 2009 MPDPIP Khushboo Tiwari
MBA 2009 Siskon Technologist 05. TanushrELECT. BanerjELECT.
MBA 2009 Siskon Technologist 06. Priya Agrawal
MBA 2009 Karvy Supriya Singh
MBA 2009 Siskon Technologist 04. Pallavi Guhe
MBA 2009 Siskon Technologist 03. Nishikant Zatale
MBA 2009 Siskon Technologist 02. DELECT.pika Rateria
MBA 2009 Siskon Technologist 01. ArshdELECT.p Shergill
MBA 2009 MPDPIP PrELECT.ti Mittal
MBA 2009 MPDPIP Namitha Jose
MBA 2009 MPDPIP Piyush Gautum
MBA 2009 Karvy Piyush Goutam
MBA 2009 Karvy AmandELECT.p Singh
MBA 2009 MPDPIP Vishnu Thakur
MBA 2009 MPDPIP Dinesh Shivare
MBA 2009 MPDPIP Pariskit Agrawal
MBA 2009 MPDPIP K.Bhavya
MBA 2009 MPDPIP NELECT.ta Kharya
MBA 2009 Siskon Technologist 07. Manisha Jaswani
MBA 2008 ICICI SECURITIES Ms. Shruti Panigahi
MBA 2008 ICICI PRUDENTIAL MS. SHWETA CHATURVEDI
MBA 2008 ICICI SECURITIES Mr. Abhishek Soni
MBA 2008 ICICI SECURITIES MR. ABHISHEK SURYAVANSHI
MBA 2008 ICICI SECURITIES MR. AVINASH SINGH
MBA 2008 ICICI SECURITIES MS. ABHILASHA PASHINE
MBA 2008 ICICI SECURITIES MS. KIRTI GUPTA
MBA 2008 ICICI SECURITIES MS. POOJA TRIPATHI
MBA 2008 ICICI PRUDENTIAL MS. RICHA CHAUHAN
MBA 2008 ICICI SECURITIES MS. NISHA B NAIR
MBA 2008 HDFC BANK MS. MONALISA SARKAR
MBA 2008 ICICI PRUDENTIAL MS. SHREEKALA KURUP
MBA 2008 WIPRO BPO MONALISA SARKAR
MBA 2008 ICICI PRUDENTIAL Ms. Rupali
MBA 2008 HDFC BANK MS. BINDESHWARI RATHORE
MBA 2008 HDFC BANK Ms. Gurpreet Kaur
MBA 2008 WIPRO BPO HIMA BINDU
MBA 2008 HDFC BANK MS. VINITA VERMA
MBA 2008 ICICI PRUDENTIAL MR. SANTOSH SAHA
MBA 2008 ICICI PRUDENTIAL MS. DIPTI BAGHEL
MBA 2008 ICICI PRUDENTIAL MS. MOMI DE
MBA 2008 ICICI PRUDENTIAL MS. NEHA SINGH
MBA 2008 ICICI PRUDENTIAL MS. NISHA B PAUL
MBA 2008 ICICI PRUDENTIAL MS. PRITI JAIN
MBA 2008 HDFC BANK MS. GULNAZ FATIMA
MBA 2007 ICICI Prudential MS. NOOR NAYYAR
MBA 2007 ICICI Prudential Ms. RASHMI
MBA 2007 ICICI Prudential MR. PARTHO MUKHERJEE
MBA 2007 ICICI Prudential MR. VINOD TIWARI
MBA 2007 Wipro - BPO BANAL TULSI
MBA 2007 ICICI Prudential  MS. SMRIT KAUR SEMBHI
MBA 2007 Wipro - BPO DEEPTI VISHWAKARMA
MBA 2007 ICICI Prudential  MS. ANINDITA SEN
MBA 2007 Huges Communication MR. KALYAN SANTOSH
MBA 2007 ICICI Prudential MR. MILAN KUNAR BHOUMIK
MBA 2007 ICICI Prudential MS. M. RAMESHWARI
MBA 2007 Navbharat MS. SMRIT KAUR
MBA 2007 SBI Life MR. ASHISH CHANDRAKAR
MBA 2007 PRO- C MR. SHRIKESH MUKHERJEE
MBA 2007 PRO- C MS. MANJU VISHWAKARMA
MBA 2007 Navbharat MR. VIKAS BHARDWAJ
MBA 2007 Navbharat MR. HEMANT CHANDRAKAR
MBA 2007 Navbharat MS. PRIYANKA SHARMA
MBA 2007 Wipro - BPO SHWETA DUBEY
MBA 2007 Navbharat MS. SONALI GUHA
MBA 2007 SBI Life MS. SAUMYA DAVE
MBA 2007 Navbharat MR. ANKIT
MBA 2006 Sumeet Synfab Ms. Bhavna Sinha
MBA 2006 Sumeet Synfab Ms. Rashmeet Kaur
MBA 2006 Sumeet Synfab Mr. Saurabh Bhavesh
MBA 2006 Sumeet Synfab Mr. Nimesh Kumar Shrivastav
MBA 2006 Sumeet Synfab Ms. Priyanka Jha
MBA 2006 Sumeet Synfab Ms. Anita Verma
MBA 2006 Sumeet Synfab Ms. Vimla Sharma
MBA 2006 Sumeet Synfab Ms. Sharddha Ramteke
MBA 2006 Sumeet Synfab Ms. Nitu Pandey
MBA 2006 Sumeet Synfab Mr. Manish Kumar
MCA 2009 L&T Infotech SAWMYA RAYAJYA
MCA 2009 Assurgent SMRITI MOHANTY
MCA 2009 Assurgent ROLLY SHARMA
MCA 2009 Assurgent SAGARIKA JAIN
MCA 2009 L&T Infotech SHELECT.TAL CHARAN
MCA 2009 INFOSYS NAUSHI SAMAD
MCA 2009 L&T Infotech SAMBEDANA MISHRA
MCA 2009 WIPRO BPO SMRITI MOHANTY
MCA 2009 L&T Infotech SHAKIR MEMON
MCA 2009 L&T Infotech RAHUL ADWANI
MCA 2009 WIPRO BPO ADITI GOYAL
MCA 2009 WIPRO BPO NEHA TODI
MCA 2009 WIPRO BPO SAMIT RAI
MCA 2009 WIPRO BPO KASHYAP RATHORE
MCA 2009 WIPRO BPO SANSKRIT DESHPANDE
MCA 2009 WIPRO BPO SAGARIKA JAIN
MCA 2008 SERVION NISHI DWIVEDI
MCA 2008 MPHASIS CHANDRAKANT SRIVASTAVA
MCA 2008 L&T INFOTECH SHIKHA UPADHYAY
MCA 2008 SYNTEL RASHI JAIN
MCA 2008 L&T INFOTECH SHVETA VERMA
MCA 2008 L&T INFOTECH NEHA KESHARWANI
MCA 2008 CTS SANGEETA BHATTACHARYA
MCA 2008 SERVION AJEETA PANDEY
MCA 2008 CTS NAMITA KALYANI
MCA 2008 CTS NISHANT RAJAK
MCA 2007 Infosys MS. NEHA NAIDU
MCA 2007 TCS, Mumbai MS. D SUNITA
MCA 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. NIRMAL SAHU
MCA 2007 I GATES RAJSHRI MESHRAM
MCA 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA MR. PRIYANK AGRAWAL
MCA 2006 CTS Nidhi
MCA 2006 Satyam Abhinav Soni
MCA 2006 CTS N. Lakshmi Deepa
MCA 2006 CTS Jyoti Pola
MCA 2006 Satyam Ajeet Sahu
MCA 2006 L&T INFOTECH Mr. Prashant Gupta
MCA 2006 CTS Krishna Rao
MCA 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Mukesh Alwa
MCA 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Pragati Shrivastava
MCA 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Akash Gupta
MCA 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Arohan Bhandari
MCA 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Ratan Singh
MCA 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Niraj Priya
MCA 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Meenal Gupta            
MCA 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Mukesh Poddar
MCA 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Ajai Bajpai
MCA 2002 TATA Consultancy Services Nisha Sinha
MCA 2002 TATA Consultancy Services Vikas Ahuja
MCA 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Nitin Shrivastava
MCA 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Mitesh Behar
MCA 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Aprajeeta Ghosh
MCA 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Ashish Agrawal
MCA 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Mitesh Shah
MCA 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Rohit P. Gade
MCA 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Amit Bhargava
ME 2007 ISPAT INDUSTRIES MR. MANISH AGRAWAL
ME 2007 LAFARGE INDIA MR. MANISH YADAV
ME 2007 Career Forum HIMANDU UPADHYAY
ME 2007 ISPAT INDUSTRIES Mr. PRINCE PAL SINGH
ME 2007 ISPAT INDUSTRIES MR. NEERAJ TRIPATHI
ME 2007 ISPAT INDUSTRIES Mr. TUSHAR TRIPATHI
ME 2007 LAFARGE INDIA MR. HARI SHANKAR THAKUR
ME 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Saurabh Shrivastav
MECH 2009 Persistence ABHISHEK PANDEY
Mech 2009 Wipro BPO,Kolkata Akash Bansal
Mech 2009 Wipro BPO,Kolkata G.Ravish Kumar
MECH 2009 Oceanship Maritime ANIMESH SARKAR
MECH 2009 Oceanship Maritime VAIBHAV KUMAR SAHU
MECH 2009 Sasken ANSHUMAN DANI
MECH 2009 Sasken RITU SHUKLA
MECH 2009 Persistence RAHUL BEHAL
MECH 2009 Sasken SAURABH PRATIK
MECH 2009 L&T Infotech TUSHAR DESHKAR
MECH 2009 L&T Infotech NIKESH DODWANI
Mech 2009 Ultratech Vikas Kushwaha
MECH 2009 L&T Infotech SUKIRTI SHRIVASTAVA
MECH 2009 Sasken MOHD SHAMSHAD ALAM
MECH 2009 L&T Infotech VIKRAM SINGH
MECH 2009 L&T Infotech NIDHI KAKIRDE
Mech 2009 Ultratech Abhishek Agrawal
Mech 2009 Ultratech Tarun Jha
MECH 2009 L&T Infotech SONAL AGRAWAL
MECH 2009 SHIVANI PATIL
MECH 2009 L&T Infotech MOHAMMED IRFAN
MECH 2009 L&T Infotech YOGESH GUPTA
MECH 2009 Sasken PIYUSH MODI
Mech 2009 Ambuja Cement Dipesh Jain
Mech 2009 Grasim Cement Shantanu Sarkar
MECH 2009 Oceanship Maritime P. KUDELECT.P
MECH 2009 L&T Infotech SUBHAJIT BISWAS
MECH 2009 L&T Infotech VIPUL PERSAI
MECH 2009 Sasken PIYUSH MAKHIJA
MECH 2009 L&T Infotech TOMOJYOTI DUTTA
MECH 2009 WIPRO BPO V.BHASKAR RAO
MECH 2009 WIPRO BPO SANDELECT.P KR. PATHAK
MECH 2009 WIPRO BPO SUBHAJIT BISWAS
MECH 2009 WIPRO BPO ANUBHAV SHARMA
MECH 2009 L&T Infotech VINAY BAID
MECH 2009 WIPRO BPO SUBHODIP MUKHERJELECT.
MECH 2009 WIPRO BPO ABHISHEK KUMAR
MECH 2009 WIPRO BPO KETAN MISHRA
MECH 2008 CTS PRASHANT GUPTA
MECH 2008 PETRON SWAPNIL SARAOGI
MECH 2008 PETRON SUMIT SHARMA
MECH 2008 INFOSYS ABHINAV PRATAP SINGH
MECH 2008 CTS RAJEEV
MECH 2008 PETRON ROMIL GOLECHHA
MECH 2008 SATYAM ULLHAS DESHMUKH
MECH 2008 PETRON PUSHPESH GOSWAMI
MECH 2008 CTS PURAB SANCHETI
MECH 2008 ISPAT INDUSTRIES VIJAY KUMAR GUPTA
MECH 2008 PETRON ROSHAN DEWANGAN
MECH 2008 CTS VIKAS AGRAWAL
MECH 2008 CTS FARAZ AHMED
MECH 2008 SATYAM P ASHOK KUMAR
MECH 2008 CTS DWAIPAYAN GUHA
MECH 2008 CTS AVINENDRA SINGH
MECH 2008 CTS SHRIKANT PARAKH
MECH 2008 CTS SHRIYASH GULATI
MECH 2008 PETRON UDAY KANT GAUTAM
MECH 2008 CTS ULHAS DESHMUKH
MECH 2008 PETRON VIJAY DEWANGAN
MECH 2008 CTS YUGANSH SHARMA
MECH 2008 GRASIM MR. ANIL SAHU
MECH 2008 GRASIM MR. ANIMESH SUMAN
MECH 2008 GRASIM MR. ANURAG THAKUR
MECH 2008 GRASIM MR. MANOJ PANDEY
MECH 2008 GRASIM MR. N K VISHWANATH
MECH 2008 PETRON ZOHEB KHAN
MECH 2008 CTS TARUN CHAKRAWARTI
MECH 2008 PETRON KUNAL JAISWAL
MECH 2008 CTS ARNAB GHOSH
MECH 2008 AMBUJA CEMENT NEVNEET PATEL
MECH 2008 M&M KHILAWAN SINGH
MECH 2008 TORRY HARRIS SHEETAL KUMAR MAHENDRA
MECH 2008 TORRY HARRIS YUGAL KISHORE JAISWAL
MECH 2008 M&M SHREYASH GULATI
MECH 2008 M&M VINIT SHARMA
MECH 2008 PETRON ABHISHEK PATERIYA
MECH 2008 PETRON ANIMESH KUMAR SUMAN
MECH 2008 PETRON ANKIT DUBEY
MECH 2008 CTS PRIYANK GOYAL
MECH 2008 PETRON ATUL SONI
MECH 2008 L&T INFOTECH AHFAZ AHMED
MECH 2008 AMBUJA CEMENT DAYAL CHAND DEWANGAN
MECH 2008 LAFARGE INDIA SHADAB IQBAL MANDAL
MECH 2008 SATYAM PRASHANT GUPTA
MECH 2008 SATYAM YUGAL KISHORE JAISWAL
MECH 2008 L&T INFOTECH P ASHOK KUMAR
MECH 2008 ISPAT INDUSTRIES Rahul Bawankar
MECH 2008 INFOSYS AKSHAY NIGAM
MECH 2008 M&M ANKIT KUMAR NATH
MECH 2008 CTS ASHWINI KUMAR
MECH 2008 SATYAM SHEETAL KUMAR MAHENDRA
MECH 2008 PETRON MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY
MECH 2008 PETRON ANKUSH JAIN
MECH 2008 ISPAT INDUSTRIES RAJDEEP MAHOBIA
MECH 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT DEEPAK KHATRI
MECH 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. SARANSH PANDA
MECH 2007 Infosys MS. VINITA NAIDU
MECH 2007 Infosys MR. VIVEKANAND JHA
MECH 2007 Infosys MR. ASHISH KUMAR AGRAWAL
MECH 2007 Infosys MR. B ANKIT SHARMA
MECH 2007 Infosys MR. MANISH CHABRA
MECH 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT PANKAJ SAHA
MECH 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. AJAY PANDEY
MECH 2007 Infosys Mr. Swapnil Sharma
MECH 2007 Infosys MR. RAVIKANT JAIN
MECH 2007 Infosys MR. ANUJ KUMAR DUBEY
MECH 2007 RELIANCE INSURANCE MAHARAJA HIMANDU
Mech 2007 FLEET MANAGEMENT PRINCE KUMAR DUBEY
MECH 2007 VISA STEEL Mr. Sajid Azhar Farooque
MECH 2007 VISA STEEL Mr. Anil Kumar Saha
MECH 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA PRASHANT MISHRA
MECH 2007 TECH - MAHI NDRA MR. MAYANK JAIN
MECH 2007 CTS Mr. PRANAOY HARI
MECH 2007 CTS Mr. SOMNATH CHAKRAVORTY
MECH 2007 Satyam MR. SARANSH PANDA
MECH 2007 INDIAN NAVY TUSHAR TRIPATHI
MECH 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT SANTOSH KR MISHRA
MECH 2007 CTS Mr. ABHISHEK CHAKRAVORTY
MECH 2007 Satyam MR. VIVEKANAND JHA
MECH 2007 Satyam Mr. Swapnil Sharma
MECH 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. SAILESH K THAKUR
MECH 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. AWADESH K NAIK
MECH 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. RAJESH TIWARY
MECH 2007 TCS, Mumbai MR. SHRIJEET ROY CHOUDHARY
MECH 2007 AMBUJA CEMENT ARNAB CHOUDHARY
MECH 2007 Satyam MS. VINITA NAIDU
MECH 2006 247 customers Mr. Abhinav Kumar
MECH 2006 Hy Grade Pellets Mr. Sumit Hota
MECH 2006 247 customers Mr. Suhas Bahekar
MECH 2006 Satyam Rahul Agrawal
MECH 2006 Sonalika Mr. Sheshnath Tiwari
MECH 2006 Hy Grade Pellets Mr. Abhinav Sarkar
MECH 2006 Hy Grade Pellets Mr. Amit Kumar
MECH 2006 Satyam Vidisha Khare
MECH 2006 Satyam Sunny Khatwani
MECH 2006 Satyam Rajat Gupta
MECH 2006 Satyam Rajan Iyer
MECH 2006 Satyam Chandrakant Padhee
MECH 2005 Legas Meltech Mr. Surjit Dey
MECH 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Saurabh Kumar    
MECH 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Pankaj Giri
MECH 2004 TATA Consultancy Services Abhiroop Roy
MECH 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Tushar Mishra
MECH 2003 TATA Consultancy Services Abhiroop Roy
MECH 2002 TATA Consultancy Services Vivek Sao
MECH 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Manish Dhurandhar
MECH 2001 TATA Consultancy Services Prashant Trivedi
MECH 2000 TATA Consultancy Services Gaurango Sen
MECH 1996 TATA Consultancy Services Vikrant Singhai
MECH TATA Consultancy Services Balajee Agrawal
MECHanical 2000 Infosys Shitesh Kumar Khare

 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
© BIT DURG 2011 all rights reserved You are visitor no.   Bhilai Institute of Technology, Durg